Galin Popov

Chief Managing Partner

Emiliyan Arnaudov

Managing Partner

Elisaveta Yotova

Partner Deputy Head of Department Public Law and Projects

Eleonora Sergieva

Partner Head of Department Public Law and Projects

Sibina Eftenova

Partner - Head of Department Commercial Law and Regulations

Svilena Dimitrova

Partner Public Law and Projects

Hristo Koparanov

Partner Head of Practice Competition and Consumer Law

Desislava Tsvetkova

Partner - Head of Department Debt Collection

Bozhko Poryazov

Senior Associated Partner – Head of practice Real estate and investments

Tsvetelina Stoilova-Valkanova

Senior Associated Partner – Head of Practice Banking and Finance

Gabriela Dinolova

Associated Partner Debt Collection

Dilyana Staneva

Associated Partner Public Law and Projects

Dimitar Nikolov

Associated Partner Real estate and Regulations

Ivan Antonov

Associated Partner Debt Collection

Mitko Todorov

Associated Partner Debt Collection

Sirma Tomova

Associate Partner Commercial law and Disputes

Kristian Ivanov

Junior Associated Partner Debt Collection

Pepi Kuzeva

Junior Associated Partner Technologies and IP

Gergana Georgieva

Junior Associated Partner Investments and Regulations

Ivelina Terziyska

Junior Associated Partner Employment and Investments

Joanna Kamenova

Senior Legal Consultant - Expert at Real Estate Department

Kiril Tsankov

Head of Department Administration and Analysis

Tsvetelina Holiyanova

Senior Legal Consultant Commercial law and IP

Alexander Arshinkov

Senior Legal Consultant Commercial law and Regulations

Iliyan Iliev

Senior Legal Consultant Debt Collection

Iva Krasteva

Legal Consultant Debt Collection

Adrian Stanimirov

Junior Legal Consultant Debt Collection

Maximilian Penkov

Junior Legal Consultant Debt Collection

Samuil Dimitrov

Junior Legal Consultant - Debt Collection

Aneliya Stoycheva

trainee - Debt Collection

Evgenia Dimitrova

trainee - Debt Collection

Christian Milev

trainee - Commercial law and Regulations

Reni Petrova

trainee - Debt Collection

Yordana Ilieva

trainee - Public Law and Projects

Simeon Hristov

Administration and External Suppliers’ Manager

Plamen Pavlov

Labour Issues and Working Environment Manager

Borislav Sergiev

Fleet and Technical Support Specialist

Mariela Ivanova

Technical Assistant

Tsvetanka Yotova

Technical Assistant